IMEI Cuadro de Honor 2020

 

               KIDS

CLASS

100% HOMEWORK

100% ATTENDANCE

HIGHEST AVERAGE

1st Inf A  AD

Oliva, Mateo

 

Lanuti, Valentino (9,57)

1st Inf B  OP

 Ramirez, Milagros

 

Sauvanet, Renata

1st Inf C  AM

Gamero, Bianca

Lanati, Trinidad

Sempio, Santino

Romagnoli, Mora

Gamero, Bianca

Romagnoli, Mora

Secondino, Emanuel

1st Inf E  OP

 Gómez, Nicolás

 

Catalá, Guadalupe

1st Sup A FV

 

Flores, Abigail

Pages, Morena

Lottici, Bautista

Blaffert, Morena (9,35)

Pages, Morena (9,35)

1st Sup B AD

 

 

Mori, Juan Martín (9,42)

1st Sup C AM

Giordana, Matilde

Giordana, Renata

 

Nadal, Justina (10)

Tombolini, Milena (10)

2nd Kids A  RL

 

 

Lanati, Bruno (10)

2nd Kids B  FV

  Caramuto, Tomás

Peralta, Florencia

 

Ferri, Ian (9,92)

Sacchi, Josefina (9,92)

3rd Kids A SV

Hernández, Milagros

Leiva, Agustín

Ludueña, Morena

Peralta, Agustín

Perotti, Ornella

Racamato, Juan Cruz

Hernández, Milagros

 

Dimangano Ignacio (9,41)

3rd Kids B RL

Benítez, Florencia

Benítez, María Angeles

Bond, Máximo

Manfra, Giulia

 

 

Dominguez, Laureano

Lanati, Agustín

Benítez, Florencia (9,74)

3rd Kids C RL

 

 

Muga, Enzo

 

Rodríguez, Joaquín  (9,60)

4th Kids A OP

 

 

D’Orto, Valentín

4th Kids B  AD

Ughetti, Alejandro

 

Ughetti, Alejandro (9,55)

5th Kids A FV

Caccia, Stefano

 

Herrera, Ignacio (9,11)

5th Kids B  SV

Balmaceda, Paloma

Cejas, Martina

Altuzarra, Luciano

Benítez, Érica

Tombolini, Martina

Varela, Agustina

 

Tombolini, Martina (9,70)

 

              TEENS

CLASS

100% HOMEWORK

100% ATTENDANCE

HIGHEST AVERAGE

1st Jrs A MJG

Leguizamón, Candelaria

 

Culeta, Giovana (9,40)

Viña, Benjamín (9,40)  

2nd Jrs A  RL

 

 

Valentín Demicheli (9,45)

 

3rd Jrs OP

Vera, Florencia

 Chiocca, Chiara

Barretto, Brenda  

Lanati, Enzo

Gorosito, Eliel

 

Vera, Florencia

5th Jrs A SV

 Bond, Julia

Martínez, Jeremías

Sachi, Isabella

Testini, Brunella

Pizzo, Julián

Martínez, Jeremías

Pizzo, Julián (9,33)

5th Jrs  B  RL

 

 

Sempio, Agustín (8,56)

PFC A    SV

Almirón, Martina

Bella, Leticia

Coca, Irina

Fernández, Nerina

Nápole, Giuliano

Piva, Eugenia

Zuddas, Martina

 

 

Nápole, Giuliano (9,18)

PFC B    FV

Bolondi Medina, Avril

Fiore, Regina

Sánchez, Martina

 

Bolondi Medina, Avril (8,91)

FCE A FV

Alsina, Guadalupe

Altuzarra, Tomás

 

Alsina, Guadalupe (8,70)

FCE B SV

San Martino, Paulina

López Torres, Joaquín

 

 

Parodi, Franco (9,28)  

           

               ADULTS

CLASS

100% HOMEWORK

100% ATTENDANCE

HIGHEST AVERAGE

1st Adts A AD

 

 

Cardoso, Brenda (8,65)

1st Adts B PB

Sepero, Derián

 

Sepero, Derián (9)

1st Ad Int  AM

 

 

Peralta, Camila

2nd Adlts A AD

 

 

Tellategui, Camila (8,58)

2nd Adlts B AD

Ramirez, Margarita

 

Varayoud, Leisa (8,51)

3rd Adlts A  AM

 

 

Amoroso, Dolores (7,91)

3rd Adlts B  AD

Bonfietti, Valentina

 

Bonfietti, Valentina

4th Adlts A MJ

 

 

López, Tomás (9,50)

4th Adlts B AM

 

 

Pérez, Federico (9,41)

5th Adlts  MJG

 

 

Catuari, Mauro (9)