DECEMBER EXAMINATIONS - 2019

 

 

Class

Teacher

Written exam

Oral exam

Tch

 

                                              KIDS                          

1st Inf A

Anabel

Tuesday 3rd Dec

17:45 to 19

Friday 13th Dec

17:45 to 19

RL

1st Inf B

Ornella

Tuesday 3rd Dec

17:45 to 19

Thursday 12th Dec

17:45 to 19

RL

1st Inf C

Ayelén

Tuesday 3rd Dec

17:45 to 19

Thursday 12th Dec

17:45 to 19

FV

1st Inf E

Ornella

Wednesday 4th Dec

17:45 to 19

Wednesday 11th Dec

17:45 to 19

MJ

 

1st Sup A

Fara

Monday 2nd Dec

17:45 to 19

Monday 9th Dec

17:45 to 19

SV

1st Sup B

Anabel

Monday 2nd Dec

17:45 to 19

Monday 9th Dec

17:45 to 19

CS

1st Sup C

Ayelén

Monday 2nd Dec

17:45 to 19

Wednesday 11th Dec

17:45 to 19

FV

 

2nd Kids A

Roxana

Monday 2nd Dec

17:45 to 19

Monday 9th Dec

17:45 to 19

AM

2nd Kids B

Fara

Tuesday 3rd Dec

17:45 to 19

Tuesday 10th Dec

17:45 to 19

OP

 

3rd Kids A

Sebastián

Monday 2nd Dec

17:45 to 19

Wednesday 11th Dec

17:45 to 19

FH

3rd  Kids B

Roxana

Tuesday 3rd Dec

16 to 17:30

Tuesday 10th Dec

16 to 17:30

AD

3rd  Kids C

Roxana

Tuesday 3rd Dec

19:15-20:45

Tuesday 10th Dec

16 to 17:30

AD

 

4th Kids A

Ornella

Tuesday 3rd Dec

19:15 to 20:45

Thursday 12th Dec

17:45 to 19

AD

4th  Kids B

Anabel

Tuesday 3rd Dec

16 to 17:30

Friday 13th Dec

16 to 17:30

RL

 

5th Kids A

Fara

Tuesday 3rd Dec

19:15 to 20:45

Tuesday 10th Dec

19:15 to 20:45

OP

5th  Kids B

Sebastián

Monday 2nd Dec

16 to 17:30

Wednesday 11th Dec

16 to 17:30

FV

 

 

TEENS

1st Jrs A

 M José

Wednesday 4th Dec

17:45 to 19:15

Friday 13th Dec

17:45 to 19:15

CS

1st Jrs B

 Camila

Wednesday 4th Dec

17:45 to 19:15

Friday 13th Dec

17:45 to 19:15

MJ

 

2nd Jrs A

Roxana

Tuesday 3rd Dec

17:45 to 19:15

Tuesday 10th Dec

17:45 to 19:15

AM

 

3rd Jrs A

Roxana

Wednesday 4th Dec

19:15 to 20:45

Friday 13th Dec

19:15 to 20:45

MJ

 

5th Jrs A

Sebastián

Monday 2nd Dec

19:15 to 21:15

Monday 9th Dec

19:15 to 21:15

AM

5th Jrs B

Roxana

Monday 2nd Dec

15:30 to 17:30

Monday 9th Dec

16 to 17:30

AM

 

 

UPPER COURSES

 

PFC A

 

 

Sebastián

Pp 1-2 - Tuesday 3rd Dec

19:15 to 21:15

 

Tuesday 10th Dec

19:15 to 21:15

 

 

RL

 

Pp 3-4 - Thursday 5th Dec

19:15 to 21:15

 

PFC B

 

 

Fara

Pp 1-2 - Monday 2nd Dec

15:30 to 17:30

Pp 3-4 - Thursday 5th Dec

15:30 to 17:30

 

Monday 9th Dec

15:30 to 17:30

 

SV

 

 

 

 

FCE A

 

 

 

 

Fara

 

 

*Monday 2nd - 19:15 - 21:15 

 *Thursday 5th - 19:15 - 21:15 

*Final revision

 

 

 

Thursday 12th Dec

19:15 to 21:15

 

 

 

SV

Monday 9th – Papers 1-2

Monday 16th – Papers 3-4

19:15-21:15  written exam

 

 

FCE B

 

 

 

 

Fara

 

 

*Tuesday 3rd - 15:30 - 17:30   

*Friday 6th - 15:30 - 17:30 

*Final revision

 

 

 

Thursday 12th Dec

15:30-17:30  

 

 

 

RL

Tuesday 10th – Papers 1-2

Monday 16th – Papers 3-4

15:30-17:30  written exam

 

 

ADULTS

1st Adults A

Anabel

Tuesday 3rd Dec

19:15 to 20:45

Friday 13th Dec

19:15 to 20:45

AM

1st Adults B

Pamela

Tuesday 3rd Dec

14:30 to 16

Thursday 12th Dec

14:30 to 16

AD

1st Adults C

Ayelén

Monday 2nd Dec

19:15 to 21:15

Wednesday 11th Dec

19:15 to 21:15

SV

 

2nd Adults A

Anabel

Monday 2nd Dec

19:15 to 20:45

Monday 9th Dec

19:15 to 20:45

CS

2nd Adults B

Anabel

Monday 2nd Dec

14:30 to 16

Monday 9th Dec

 14:30 to 16

PB

 

3rd Adults A

Ayelén

Tuesday 3rd Dec

19:15 to 20:45

Tuesday 10th Dec

19:15 to 20:45

AD

3rd Adults B

Anabel

Tuesday 3rd Dec

14:30 to 16

Tuesday 10th Dec

 14:30 to 16

AM

 

4th Adults A

M José

Wednesday 4th Dec

19:15 to 20:45

Wednesday 11th Dec

19:15 to 20:45

OP

4th Adults B

Ayelén

Wednesday 4th Dec

 14:30 to 16

Friday 13th Dec

14:30 to 16

AD

 

5th Adults A

M José

Wednesday 4th Dec

19:15 to 20:45

Wednesday 11th Dec

19:15 to 20:45

OP